SUBEX
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of SUBEX
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.40 % | 2.31 % | 2.24 % | 2.19 % | 2.22 % | 2.21 % | 2.34 % | 2.32 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of SUBEX ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.40 % |
| Mar2026 | 2.31 % |
| Dec2025 | 2.24 % |
| Sep2025 | 2.19 % |
| Jun2025 | 2.22 % |
| Mar2025 | 2.21 % |
| Dec2024 | 2.34 % |
| Sep2024 | 2.32 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of SUBEX Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.40 % | 3.90 | |
| Mar2026 | 2.31 % | 3.12 | |
| Dec2025 | 2.24 % | 2.28 | |
| Sep2025 | 2.19 % | -1.35 | |
| Jun2025 | 2.22 % | 0.45 | |
| Mar2025 | 2.21 % | -5.56 | |
| Dec2024 | 2.34 % | 0.86 | |
| Sep2024 | 2.32 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of SUBEX
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| SUBEX | ₹972.3 Cr | -6.5% | 22.6% | 39.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES | ₹832,486.0 Cr | -2.7% | -2.9% | -25.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| INFOSYS | ₹458,580.0 Cr | 0.3% | -3% | -24.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| HCL TECHNOLOGIES | ₹351,148.0 Cr | -1.2% | -3.5% | -10.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| WIPRO | ₹175,109.0 Cr | -3% | -4.9% | -29.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TECH MAHINDRA | ₹156,037.0 Cr | -2% | -2.6% | 6% | Stock Analytics | |
SUBEX Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| SUBEX | -6.5% |
22.6% |
39.7% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-2.6% |
-4.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses