INDSWIFT LABORATORIES
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of INDSWIFT LABORATORIES
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.25 % | 2.18 % | 2.34 % | 2.06 % | 2.55 % | 0.92 % | 0.70 % | 0.71 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of INDSWIFT LABORATORIES ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.25 % |
| Mar2026 | 2.18 % |
| Dec2025 | 2.34 % |
| Sep2025 | 2.06 % |
| Jun2025 | 2.55 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.92 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.70 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.71 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of INDSWIFT LABORATORIES Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.25 % | 3.21 | |
| Mar2026 | 2.18 % | -6.84 | |
| Dec2025 | 2.34 % | 13.59 | |
| Sep2025 | 2.06 % | -19.22 | |
| Jun2025 | 2.55 % | 177.17 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.92 % | 31.43 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.70 % | -1.41 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.71 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of INDSWIFT LABORATORIES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| INDSWIFT LABORATORIES | ₹3,193.3 Cr | 2.5% | 59.2% | 297% | Stock Analytics | |
| SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES | ₹463,791.0 Cr | 1.7% | -1.4% | 21.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| DIVIS LABORATORIES | ₹245,081.0 Cr | 2% | 10.3% | 49.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS | ₹190,351.0 Cr | -0.4% | -0.5% | 38.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| CIPLA | ₹112,212.0 Cr | -0.5% | -2.5% | -10.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| DR REDDYS LABORATORIES | ₹96,906.3 Cr | -1.2% | 0% | -7.1% | Stock Analytics | |
INDSWIFT LABORATORIES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| INDSWIFT LABORATORIES | 2.5% |
59.2% |
297% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-2.9% |
-4.9% |
You may also like the below Video Courses