GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA)
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Foreign Portfolio investors ShareHolding (%) History of GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA)
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27 % | 0.14 % | 0.34 % | 0.17 % | 0.24 % | 0.18 % | 0.62 % | 0.02 % | ||
What is the latest Foreign Portfolio investors Shareholding of GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA) ?
| Year | Foreign Portfolio investors |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 1.27 % |
| Mar2026 | 0.14 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.34 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.17 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.24 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.18 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.62 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.02 % |
How is Foreign Portfolio investors Shareholding of GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA) Trending?
| Years | Foreign Portfolio investors | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 1.27 % | 807.14 | |
| Mar2026 | 0.14 % | -58.82 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.34 % | 100.00 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.17 % | -29.17 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.24 % | 33.33 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.18 % | -70.97 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.62 % | 3,000.00 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.02 % | - | |
Compare Foreign Portfolio investors ShareHolding of peers of GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA)
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA) | ₹2,957.1 Cr | 1% | 11.2% | 120.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| CASTROL INDIA | ₹19,184.0 Cr | -1.6% | 3.1% | -4.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA | ₹5,220.7 Cr | -5.9% | -1.6% | -13.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| SAVITA OIL TECHNOLOGIES | ₹5,213.7 Cr | -5.4% | 9.1% | 95.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| PANAMA PETROCHEM | ₹3,015.9 Cr | -7.1% | 1.2% | 81.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| VEEDOL CORPORATION | ₹2,357.9 Cr | -2.1% | -5.8% | -29.6% | Stock Analytics | |
GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA) Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| GANDHAR OIL REFINERY (INDIA) | 1% |
11.2% |
120.5% |
| SENSEX | -0.1% |
-2.3% |
-10.7% |
You may also like the below Video Courses