Home > Financial Ratios > SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS

SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS
EV/Net Sales

    Back to All Ratios
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
COMMUNITY POLL
for SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS
Please provide your vote to see the results

SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS Last 5 Year EV/Net Sales History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
   EV/Net Sales(x) 7.969.025.873.502.32

What is the latest EV/Net Sales ratio of SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS ?

The latest EV/Net Sales ratio of SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS is 7.96 based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year EV/Net Sales
Mar20267.96
Mar20259.02
Mar20245.87
Mar20233.50
Mar20222.32

How is EV/Net Sales of SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS Trending?

Years EV/Net Sales % Change
Mar2026 7.96
-11.75
Mar2025 9.02
53.66
Mar2024 5.87
67.71
Mar2023 3.5
50.86
Mar2022 2.32 -

Other Financial Ratios of SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS


Compare EV/Net Sales ratio of peers of SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS ₹2,212.4 Cr -3.9% 2.5% -13.8% Stock Analytics
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS ₹321,012.0 Cr -0.6% -1.8% -2.8% Stock Analytics
BHARAT ELECTRONICS ₹287,274.0 Cr -1.3% -3.5% -3.9% Stock Analytics
BHARAT DYNAMICS ₹41,844.9 Cr -2.8% -16.3% -29.2% Stock Analytics
DATA PATTERNS (INDIA) ₹24,748.6 Cr -1.9% -7.5% 53.7% Stock Analytics
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES ₹15,178.7 Cr -0.4% -10.3% 2.6% Stock Analytics


SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS

-3.9%

2.5%

-13.8%

SENSEX

-0.5%

-4.8%

-11%


You may also like the below Video Courses