Home > Shareholding > MERCURY EVTECH

MERCURY EVTECH
Trusts Shareholding

   Back to ShareHolding Pattern
MERCURY EVTECH is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for MERCURY EVTECH
Please provide your vote to see the results

Last 5 Year Trusts ShareHolding (%) History of MERCURY EVTECH

Last 8 Quarters
Mar2026Dec2025Sep2025Jun2025Mar2025Dec2024Sep2024Jun2024
0.71 %0.55 %0.55 %-----

What is the latest Trusts Shareholding of MERCURY EVTECH ?

The latest Trusts ShareHolding in MERCURY EVTECH is 0.71 % based on Mar2026 results.
Year Trusts
Mar20260.71 %
Dec20250.55 %
Sep20250.55 %
Jun2025-
Mar2025-
Dec2024-
Sep2024-
Jun2024-

How is Trusts Shareholding of MERCURY EVTECH Trending?

Years Trusts % Change
Mar2026 0.71 %
29.09
Dec2025 0.55 %
0.00
Sep2025 0.55 %
0
Jun2025 -
0
Mar2025 -
0
Dec2024 -
0
Sep2024 -
0
Jun2024 - -

Compare Trusts ShareHolding of peers of MERCURY EVTECH

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MERCURY EVTECH ₹644.5 Cr -0.1% 1.4% -40.1% Stock Analytics
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA ₹422,218.0 Cr 0.1% 0.5% 7.3% Stock Analytics
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA ₹384,611.0 Cr 0.8% -0.9% -0% Stock Analytics
HYUNDAI MOTOR INDIA ₹154,017.0 Cr -4.7% -0.9% -1.9% Stock Analytics
TATA MOTORS PASSENGER VEHICLES ₹127,049.0 Cr -4.6% -13.9% -47.8% Stock Analytics


MERCURY EVTECH Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MERCURY EVTECH

-0.1%

1.4%

-40.1%

SENSEX

-0.1%

1%

-5.7%


You may also like the below Video Courses