KAMDHENU
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of KAMDHENU
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.15 % | 0.72 % | 0.74 % | 0.63 % | 0.64 % | 0.47 % | 0.45 % | 0.54 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of KAMDHENU ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 1.15 % |
| Mar2026 | 0.72 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.74 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.63 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.64 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.47 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.45 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.54 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of KAMDHENU Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 1.15 % | 59.72 | |
| Mar2026 | 0.72 % | -2.70 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.74 % | 17.46 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.63 % | -1.56 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.64 % | 36.17 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.47 % | 4.44 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.45 % | -16.67 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.54 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of KAMDHENU
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| KAMDHENU | ₹1,100.8 Cr | 9.1% | 11.8% | 36.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| JSW STEEL | ₹324,023.0 Cr | 0.9% | 1.3% | 26.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TATA STEEL | ₹235,937.0 Cr | 2.7% | -0.2% | 17.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA | ₹81,412.6 Cr | 0.2% | 10.7% | 61.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| APL APOLLO TUBES | ₹62,473.1 Cr | 1.1% | 15.3% | 31.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| JINDAL STAINLESS | ₹60,817.4 Cr | 4.9% | 0.8% | -2.4% | Stock Analytics | |
KAMDHENU Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| KAMDHENU | 9.1% |
11.8% |
36.5% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-2.6% |
-4.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses