INTEGRA ESSENTIA
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of INTEGRA ESSENTIA
Last 8 Quarters| Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | Jun2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.92 % | 2.01 % | 1.99 % | 1.94 % | 1.91 % | 1.85 % | 1.97 % | 1.82 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of INTEGRA ESSENTIA ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.92 % |
| Dec2025 | 2.01 % |
| Sep2025 | 1.99 % |
| Jun2025 | 1.94 % |
| Mar2025 | 1.91 % |
| Dec2024 | 1.85 % |
| Sep2024 | 1.97 % |
| Jun2024 | 1.82 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of INTEGRA ESSENTIA Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.92 % | -4.48 | |
| Dec2025 | 2.01 % | 1.01 | |
| Sep2025 | 1.99 % | 2.58 | |
| Jun2025 | 1.94 % | 1.57 | |
| Mar2025 | 1.91 % | 3.24 | |
| Dec2024 | 1.85 % | -6.09 | |
| Sep2024 | 1.97 % | 8.24 | |
| Jun2024 | 1.82 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of INTEGRA ESSENTIA
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| INTEGRA ESSENTIA | ₹179.4 Cr | 15.9% | 27.3% | -25.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| PAGE INDUSTRIES | ₹39,137.7 Cr | -6.6% | -2.1% | -21.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| KPR MILL | ₹31,393.9 Cr | -3.9% | 6.8% | -14.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| VARDHMAN TEXTILES | ₹17,741.7 Cr | 0.6% | 11.6% | 28% | Stock Analytics | |
| VEDANT FASHIONS | ₹11,175.5 Cr | 4.4% | 18.6% | -36.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| SWAN ENERGY | ₹10,099.6 Cr | -7.8% | -0.5% | -15.4% | Stock Analytics | |
INTEGRA ESSENTIA Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| INTEGRA ESSENTIA | 15.9% |
27.3% |
-25.6% |
| SENSEX | -3.2% |
-3.9% |
-7.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses