HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Foreign Portfolio investors ShareHolding (%) History of HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
What is the latest Foreign Portfolio investors Shareholding of HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES ?
| Year | Foreign Portfolio investors |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | - |
| Mar2026 | - |
| Dec2025 | - |
| Sep2025 | - |
| Jun2025 | - |
| Mar2025 | - |
| Dec2024 | - |
| Sep2024 | - |
How is Foreign Portfolio investors Shareholding of HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES Trending?
| Years | Foreign Portfolio investors | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2026 | - | 0 | |
| Dec2025 | - | 0 | |
| Sep2025 | - | 0 | |
| Jun2025 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2025 | - | 0 | |
| Dec2024 | - | 0 | |
| Sep2024 | - | - | |
Compare Foreign Portfolio investors ShareHolding of peers of HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES | ₹197.4 Cr | 6% | 4.2% | 20.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| SUPREME INDUSTRIES | ₹44,207.9 Cr | 6.5% | -4.2% | -23% | Stock Analytics | |
| ASTRAL | ₹37,157.0 Cr | 1.9% | -8.3% | -2.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| GARWARE HITECH FILMS | ₹14,787.2 Cr | -2.3% | -9.2% | 101.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| SHAILY ENGINEERING PLASTICS | ₹14,586.7 Cr | 2.4% | -2.5% | 37.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| FINOLEX INDUSTRIES | ₹9,487.1 Cr | 0.7% | -4.1% | -30% | Stock Analytics | |
HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES | 6% |
4.2% |
20.3% |
| SENSEX | 0.1% |
-2.7% |
-8.6% |
You may also like the below Video Courses