FAIRCHEM ORGANICS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of FAIRCHEM ORGANICS
Last 8 Quarters| Sep2026 | Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.28 % | 2.18 % | 2.05 % | 1.92 % | 1.93 % | 1.91 % | 1.76 % | 1.63 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of FAIRCHEM ORGANICS ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 2.28 % |
| Jun2026 | 2.18 % |
| Mar2026 | 2.05 % |
| Dec2025 | 1.92 % |
| Sep2025 | 1.93 % |
| Jun2025 | 1.91 % |
| Mar2025 | 1.76 % |
| Dec2024 | 1.63 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of FAIRCHEM ORGANICS Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 2.28 % | 4.59 | |
| Jun2026 | 2.18 % | 6.34 | |
| Mar2026 | 2.05 % | 6.77 | |
| Dec2025 | 1.92 % | -0.52 | |
| Sep2025 | 1.93 % | 1.05 | |
| Jun2025 | 1.91 % | 8.52 | |
| Mar2025 | 1.76 % | 7.98 | |
| Dec2024 | 1.63 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of FAIRCHEM ORGANICS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| FAIRCHEM ORGANICS | ₹947.8 Cr | 10.6% | 19.2% | -2.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA | ₹184,238.0 Cr | 1.3% | -8.7% | 40.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| PIDILITE INDUSTRIES | ₹150,362.0 Cr | -2.9% | -6.1% | -0.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| SRF | ₹73,308.8 Cr | 0.3% | -1.7% | -14.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS | ₹50,509.0 Cr | 0.2% | -3.3% | 22.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| GODREJ INDUSTRIES | ₹33,151.2 Cr | -5.9% | -13.1% | -12.5% | Stock Analytics | |
FAIRCHEM ORGANICS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| FAIRCHEM ORGANICS | 10.6% |
19.2% |
-2.4% |
| SENSEX | -0.6% |
-4.8% |
-11.4% |
You may also like the below Video Courses