E2E NETWORKS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of E2E NETWORKS
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.63 % | 2.66 % | 2.67 % | 2.68 % | 2.59 % | 2.40 % | 2.46 % | 2.94 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of E2E NETWORKS ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.63 % |
| Mar2026 | 2.66 % |
| Dec2025 | 2.67 % |
| Sep2025 | 2.68 % |
| Jun2025 | 2.59 % |
| Mar2025 | 2.40 % |
| Dec2024 | 2.46 % |
| Sep2024 | 2.94 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of E2E NETWORKS Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.63 % | -1.13 | |
| Mar2026 | 2.66 % | -0.37 | |
| Dec2025 | 2.67 % | -0.37 | |
| Sep2025 | 2.68 % | 3.47 | |
| Jun2025 | 2.59 % | 7.92 | |
| Mar2025 | 2.40 % | -2.44 | |
| Dec2024 | 2.46 % | -16.33 | |
| Sep2024 | 2.94 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of E2E NETWORKS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| E2E NETWORKS | ₹12,721.5 Cr | 3.8% | 19.7% | 160.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES | ₹855,316.0 Cr | 3.2% | -0.1% | -25.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| INFOSYS | ₹457,180.0 Cr | -1.4% | -0.3% | -25.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| HCL TECHNOLOGIES | ₹355,219.0 Cr | -0.2% | -2.8% | -12.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| WIPRO | ₹180,457.0 Cr | 1.3% | -0.8% | -28.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| TECH MAHINDRA | ₹159,291.0 Cr | 1.9% | -1.6% | 7.2% | Stock Analytics | |
E2E NETWORKS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| E2E NETWORKS | 3.8% |
19.7% |
160.9% |
| SENSEX | -0.5% |
-1.3% |
-5.4% |
You may also like the below Video Courses