CUBEX TUBINGS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of CUBEX TUBINGS
Last 8 Quarters| Sep2026 | Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.11 % | 1.15 % | 1.02 % | 0.82 % | 0.80 % | 0.73 % | 0.68 % | 0.57 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of CUBEX TUBINGS ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 1.11 % |
| Jun2026 | 1.15 % |
| Mar2026 | 1.02 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.82 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.80 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.73 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.68 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.57 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of CUBEX TUBINGS Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 1.11 % | -3.48 | |
| Jun2026 | 1.15 % | 12.75 | |
| Mar2026 | 1.02 % | 24.39 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.82 % | 2.50 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.80 % | 9.59 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.73 % | 7.35 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.68 % | 19.30 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.57 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of CUBEX TUBINGS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| CUBEX TUBINGS | ₹280.1 Cr | -7.7% | 11.5% | 110.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| HINDUSTAN ZINC | ₹213,590.0 Cr | 1.6% | -10.5% | 6.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| HINDALCO INDUSTRIES | ₹200,677.0 Cr | 0.5% | -6.8% | 7.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| VEDANTA | ₹92,871.7 Cr | 4.3% | -8.3% | -52.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| HINDUSTAN COPPER | ₹38,772.8 Cr | -1.6% | -15.4% | 20.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| JAIN RESOURCE RECYCLING | ₹9,317.3 Cr | -4.5% | -6% | -31.4% | Stock Analytics | |
CUBEX TUBINGS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| CUBEX TUBINGS | -7.7% |
11.5% |
110.5% |
| SENSEX | 1.8% |
2.3% |
-11.9% |
You may also like the below Video Courses