Home > Shareholding > CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION

CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION
Non Resident Indians Shareholding

   Back to ShareHolding Pattern
CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION
Please provide your vote to see the results

Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION

Last 8 Quarters
Mar2026Dec2025Sep2025Jun2025Mar2025Dec2024Sep2024Jun2024
0.24 %0.28 %0.28 %0.31 %0.32 %0.33 %0.35 %0.42 %

What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION ?

The latest Non Resident Indians ShareHolding in CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION is 0.24 % based on Mar2026 results.
Year Non Resident Indians
Mar20260.24 %
Dec20250.28 %
Sep20250.28 %
Jun20250.31 %
Mar20250.32 %
Dec20240.33 %
Sep20240.35 %
Jun20240.42 %

How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION Trending?

Years Non Resident Indians % Change
Mar2026 0.24 %
-14.29
Dec2025 0.28 %
0.00
Sep2025 0.28 %
-9.68
Jun2025 0.31 %
-3.13
Mar2025 0.32 %
-3.03
Dec2024 0.33 %
-5.71
Sep2024 0.35 %
-16.67
Jun2024 0.42 % -

Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION ₹20,474.5 Cr -4.8% 15.8% 75.7% Stock Analytics
SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL ₹133,092.0 Cr -4.4% 6% 37.4% Stock Analytics
BOSCH ₹109,009.0 Cr -3.1% 1% 21% Stock Analytics
UNO MINDA ₹64,726.1 Cr -4.9% 4.5% 23.3% Stock Analytics
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES ₹36,836.8 Cr 3.5% 9.5% 22.6% Stock Analytics
SONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS ₹36,528.6 Cr 1.5% 3.2% 18.2% Stock Analytics


CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION

-4.8%

15.8%

75.7%

SENSEX

-3.1%

-2.8%

-6.1%


You may also like the below Video Courses