Home > Income Statement > STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS

STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS
Operating Profit

    Back to Income Statement
STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS
Please provide your vote to see the results

STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS Last 5 Year Operating Profit History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Operating Profit (Excl OI) ₹48 Cr₹24 Cr₹15 Cr₹33 Cr₹14 Cr

What is the latest Operating Profit of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS ?

The latest Operating Profit ratio of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS is ₹48 Cr based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Operating Profit
Mar2025₹48 Cr
Mar2024₹24 Cr
Mar2023₹15 Cr
Mar2022₹33 Cr
Mar2021₹14 Cr

How is Operating Profit of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS Trending?

Years Operating Profit % Change
Mar2025 ₹48 Cr
99.99
Mar2024 ₹24 Cr
58.64
Mar2023 ₹15 Cr
-53.80
Mar2022 ₹33 Cr
135.59
Mar2021 ₹14 Cr -

Compare Operating Profit of peers of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS ₹2,676.1 Cr 8.1% 1.9% 24.7% Stock Analytics
LINDE INDIA ₹53,466.0 Cr 3% -6.4% -4.3% Stock Analytics
PETRONET LNG ₹43,050.0 Cr 1.4% -1.4% 2.3% Stock Analytics
REFEX INDUSTRIES ₹4,031.1 Cr 10.6% 0% -23.3% Stock Analytics
IRM ENERGY ₹1,115.2 Cr 1.9% -5% -1.8% Stock Analytics


STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS

8.1%

1.9%

24.7%

SENSEX

0.1%

-2.7%

-8.6%


You may also like the below Video Courses