ATAL REALTECH
Back to Income Statement
|
ATAL REALTECH Last 5 Year Profit Before Tax History
[Standalone]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Profit Before Tax | ₹4.73 Cr | ₹3.16 Cr | ₹2.99 Cr | ₹2.87 Cr | ₹2.82 Cr |
What is the latest Profit Before Tax of ATAL REALTECH ?
| Year | Profit Before Tax |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹4.73 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹3.16 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹2.99 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹2.87 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹2.82 Cr |
How is Profit Before Tax of ATAL REALTECH Trending?
| Years | Profit Before Tax | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹4.73 Cr | 49.95 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹3.16 Cr | 5.66 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹2.99 Cr | 3.97 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹2.87 Cr | 2.06 | |
| Mar2021 | ₹2.82 Cr | - | |
Compare Profit Before Tax of peers of ATAL REALTECH
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| ATAL REALTECH | ₹351.4 Cr | -6.3% | -5.1% | 61.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| DLF | ₹152,145.0 Cr | -2% | 3.4% | -27.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| LODHA DEVELOPERS | ₹93,914.9 Cr | 1.4% | 1.8% | -36.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| THE PHOENIX MILLS | ₹68,566.8 Cr | 2.5% | 8.2% | 17.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS | ₹66,289.4 Cr | 1.8% | 10% | -9.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| OBEROI REALTY | ₹63,794.0 Cr | 3.8% | 3.7% | -8.3% | Stock Analytics | |
ATAL REALTECH Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| ATAL REALTECH | -6.3% |
-5.1% |
61.7% |
| SENSEX | -0.1% |
1% |
-5.7% |
You may also like the below Video Courses