ANAND RATHI WEALTH
Back to Income Statement
|
ANAND RATHI WEALTH Last 5 Year Earnings Per Share (EPS) History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2026 | Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adjusted EPS | ₹36.11 | ₹26.89 | ₹20.20 | ₹15.23 | ₹5.40 |
What is the latest Earnings Per Share (EPS) of ANAND RATHI WEALTH ?
| Year | Earnings Per Share (EPS) |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹36.11 |
| Mar2025 | ₹26.89 |
| Mar2024 | ₹20.20 |
| Mar2023 | ₹15.23 |
| Mar2022 | ₹5.40 |
How is Earnings Per Share (EPS) of ANAND RATHI WEALTH Trending?
| Years | Earnings Per Share (EPS) | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹36.11 | 34.29 | |
| Mar2025 | ₹26.89 | 33.12 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹20.20 | 32.63 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹15.23 | 182.04 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹5.40 | - | |
Compare Earnings Per Share (EPS) of peers of ANAND RATHI WEALTH
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| ANAND RATHI WEALTH | ₹34,096.4 Cr | -1.8% | 6.3% | 56% | Stock Analytics | |
| BSE | ₹144,260.0 Cr | -3.5% | -8.7% | 45% | Stock Analytics | |
| MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES | ₹52,138.2 Cr | -1.8% | -6.4% | -1.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| PRUDENT CORPORATE ADVISORY SERVICES | ₹11,882.7 Cr | -1.6% | -3.8% | -4% | Stock Analytics | |
| CENTRUM CAPITAL | ₹1,126.0 Cr | -3.2% | 6% | -40.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| DELPHI WORLD MONEY | ₹172.4 Cr | 8% | -14.7% | -54.2% | Stock Analytics | |
ANAND RATHI WEALTH Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| ANAND RATHI WEALTH | -1.8% |
6.3% |
56% |
| SENSEX | -1.1% |
-0.2% |
-6.6% |
You may also like the below Video Courses