Home > Financial Ratios > AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES

AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES
Dividend per Share (DPS)

    Back to All Ratios
AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES Last 5 Year Dividend per Share (DPS) History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
   DPS(Rs) -----

What is the latest Dividend per Share (DPS) ratio of AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES ?

The latest Dividend per Share (DPS) ratio of AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES is - based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Dividend per Share (DPS)
Mar2026-
Mar2025-
Mar2024-
Mar2023-
Mar2022-

How is Dividend per Share (DPS) of AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES Trending?

Years Dividend per Share (DPS) % Change
Mar2026 0
0
Mar2025 0
0
Mar2024 0
0
Mar2023 0
0
Mar2022 0 -

Other Financial Ratios of AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES


Compare Dividend per Share (DPS) ratio of peers of AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES ₹8,918.8 Cr 0.4% 13.2% 32.9% Stock Analytics
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS ₹330,709.0 Cr 1.6% 3.5% 5% Stock Analytics
BHARAT ELECTRONICS ₹275,177.0 Cr -0.9% -4.8% -7.9% Stock Analytics
BHARAT DYNAMICS ₹39,882.0 Cr -3.3% -5.4% -26.1% Stock Analytics
DATA PATTERNS (INDIA) ₹22,681.9 Cr -2.1% -8.1% 49.9% Stock Analytics
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES ₹14,703.8 Cr -1.5% -3.2% 18.9% Stock Analytics


AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
AXISCADES TECHNOLOGIES

0.4%

13.2%

32.9%

SENSEX

2.7%

-0.7%

-10.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses