Home > Cashflow Statement > MONEYBOXX FINANCE

MONEYBOXX FINANCE
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow

    Back to Cashflow Statement
MONEYBOXX FINANCE is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for MONEYBOXX FINANCE
Please provide your vote to see the results

MONEYBOXX FINANCE Last 5 Year Net Cash Inflow / Outflow History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ₹41 Cr₹39 Cr₹50 Cr₹3.75 Cr₹-7.51 Cr

What is the latest Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ratio of MONEYBOXX FINANCE ?

The latest Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ratio of MONEYBOXX FINANCE is ₹41 Cr based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Net Cash Inflow / Outflow
Mar2025₹41 Cr
Mar2024₹39 Cr
Mar2023₹50 Cr
Mar2022₹3.75 Cr
Mar2021₹-7.51 Cr

How is Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of MONEYBOXX FINANCE Trending?

Years Net Cash Inflow / Outflow % Change
Mar2025 ₹41 Cr
4.43
Mar2024 ₹39 Cr
-21.97
Mar2023 ₹50 Cr
1,246.25
Mar2022 ₹3.75 Cr
Positive
Mar2021 ₹-7.51 Cr -

Compare Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of peers of MONEYBOXX FINANCE

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MONEYBOXX FINANCE ₹358.1 Cr -10.3% -8.5% -32.4% Stock Analytics
BAJAJ FINANCE ₹619,482.0 Cr -2.8% -8.5% -1% Stock Analytics
SHRIRAM FINANCE ₹235,069.0 Cr -1.7% -11% 56.5% Stock Analytics
JIO FINANCIAL SERVICES ₹149,891.0 Cr -1.4% -6.1% -27.7% Stock Analytics
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY ₹141,824.0 Cr -6.7% -11.8% 5.5% Stock Analytics
MUTHOOT FINANCE ₹113,455.0 Cr -1.2% -11.7% -3.3% Stock Analytics


MONEYBOXX FINANCE Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MONEYBOXX FINANCE

-10.3%

-8.5%

-32.4%

SENSEX

-0.5%

-4.8%

-11%


You may also like the below Video Courses