THE PHOENIX MILLS
Back to Balance Sheet
|
THE PHOENIX MILLS Last 5 Year Book Value History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2026 | Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adjusted Book Value | 307.10 | 291.98 | 263.83 | 233.90 | 183.78 |
What is the latest Book Value ratio of THE PHOENIX MILLS ?
| Year | Book Value |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 307.10 |
| Mar2025 | 291.98 |
| Mar2024 | 263.83 |
| Mar2023 | 233.90 |
| Mar2022 | 183.78 |
How is Book Value of THE PHOENIX MILLS Trending?
| Years | Book Value | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 307.10 | 5.18 | |
| Mar2025 | 291.98 | 10.67 | |
| Mar2024 | 263.83 | 12.80 | |
| Mar2023 | 233.90 | 27.27 | |
| Mar2022 | 183.78 | - | |
Compare Book Value of peers of THE PHOENIX MILLS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| THE PHOENIX MILLS | ₹67,140.3 Cr | -0.8% | -2% | 20.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| DLF | ₹156,205.0 Cr | -2% | -5.4% | -15.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| LODHA DEVELOPERS | ₹111,436.0 Cr | 0.2% | -7.5% | -5.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| OBEROI REALTY | ₹64,648.5 Cr | 1.8% | -4.4% | 8.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS | ₹62,800.5 Cr | -3.1% | -7.4% | -6.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| GODREJ PROPERTIES | ₹51,238.6 Cr | -2.5% | -14.7% | -15.9% | Stock Analytics | |
THE PHOENIX MILLS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| THE PHOENIX MILLS | -0.8% |
-2% |
20.1% |
| SENSEX | -0.8% |
-3.8% |
-8.9% |
You may also like the below Video Courses