Home > Balance Sheet > OM INFRA

OM INFRA
Short Term Loans and Advances

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for OM INFRA
Please provide your vote to see the results

OM INFRA Last 5 Year Short Term Loans and Advances History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Short Term Loans and Advances ₹37 Cr₹39 Cr₹41 Cr₹92 Cr₹151 Cr

What is the latest Short Term Loans and Advances ratio of OM INFRA ?

The latest Short Term Loans and Advances ratio of OM INFRA is ₹37 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Short Term Loans and Advances
Mar2026₹37 Cr
Mar2025₹39 Cr
Mar2024₹41 Cr
Mar2023₹92 Cr
Mar2022₹151 Cr

How is Short Term Loans and Advances of OM INFRA Trending?

Years Short Term Loans and Advances % Change
Mar2026 ₹37 Cr
-4.31
Mar2025 ₹39 Cr
-4.70
Mar2024 ₹41 Cr
-55.69
Mar2023 ₹92 Cr
-39.08
Mar2022 ₹151 Cr -

Compare Short Term Loans and Advances of peers of OM INFRA

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
OM INFRA ₹757.3 Cr -2.2% -6.6% -27.3% Stock Analytics
LARSEN & TOUBRO ₹532,471.0 Cr 1.3% -5.3% 6.5% Stock Analytics
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM ₹43,962.6 Cr 7% -6.4% -40.8% Stock Analytics
KALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL ₹23,891.1 Cr 0.6% -0.3% 12.1% Stock Analytics
CEMINDIA PROJECTS ₹22,655.3 Cr 6.6% 3.5% 52.1% Stock Analytics
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS ₹21,716.2 Cr -5.6% -5% -16.5% Stock Analytics


OM INFRA Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
OM INFRA

-2.2%

-6.6%

-27.3%

SENSEX

0.7%

-3.9%

-8.9%


You may also like the below Video Courses