Home > Balance Sheet > MIRZA INTERNATIONAL

MIRZA INTERNATIONAL
Cash and Bank

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for MIRZA INTERNATIONAL
Please provide your vote to see the results

MIRZA INTERNATIONAL Last 5 Year Cash and Bank History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Cash and Bank ₹32 Cr₹20 Cr₹19 Cr₹16 Cr₹55 Cr

What is the latest Cash and Bank ratio of MIRZA INTERNATIONAL ?

The latest Cash and Bank ratio of MIRZA INTERNATIONAL is ₹32 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Cash and Bank
Mar2026₹32 Cr
Mar2025₹20 Cr
Mar2024₹19 Cr
Mar2023₹16 Cr
Mar2022₹55 Cr

How is Cash and Bank of MIRZA INTERNATIONAL Trending?

Years Cash and Bank % Change
Mar2026 ₹32 Cr
63.59
Mar2025 ₹20 Cr
3.28
Mar2024 ₹19 Cr
21.90
Mar2023 ₹16 Cr
-71.20
Mar2022 ₹55 Cr -

Compare Cash and Bank of peers of MIRZA INTERNATIONAL

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL ₹400.1 Cr -0.8% -10.3% -29.5% Stock Analytics
BATA INDIA ₹8,058.7 Cr -2% -8.4% -48.9% Stock Analytics
RELAXO FOOTWEARS ₹7,269.0 Cr 0% -20.8% -39.8% Stock Analytics
CAMPUS ACTIVEWEAR ₹6,445.3 Cr -0.6% -6.6% -25.5% Stock Analytics
LIBERTY SHOES ₹404.5 Cr 7.5% -3.6% -36.8% Stock Analytics
LEHAR FOOTWEARS ₹365.3 Cr -0.9% -1.4% -23.6% Stock Analytics


MIRZA INTERNATIONAL Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL

-0.8%

-10.3%

-29.5%

SENSEX

-1%

-4.9%

-11%


You may also like the below Video Courses