Home > Balance Sheet > APCOTEX INDUSTRIES

APCOTEX INDUSTRIES
Inventories

    Back to Balance Sheet
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for APCOTEX INDUSTRIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

APCOTEX INDUSTRIES Last 5 Year Inventories History

[Standalone]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Inventories ₹128 Cr₹138 Cr₹125 Cr₹105 Cr₹87 Cr

What is the latest Inventories ratio of APCOTEX INDUSTRIES ?

The latest Inventories ratio of APCOTEX INDUSTRIES is ₹128 Cr based on Mar2026 Standalone results.
Year Inventories
Mar2026₹128 Cr
Mar2025₹138 Cr
Mar2024₹125 Cr
Mar2023₹105 Cr
Mar2022₹87 Cr

How is Inventories of APCOTEX INDUSTRIES Trending?

Years Inventories % Change
Mar2026 ₹128 Cr
-6.96
Mar2025 ₹138 Cr
10.20
Mar2024 ₹125 Cr
18.97
Mar2023 ₹105 Cr
20.63
Mar2022 ₹87 Cr -

Compare Inventories of peers of APCOTEX INDUSTRIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES ₹3,239.8 Cr 1.2% -2% 54.9% Stock Analytics
PIX TRANSMISSIONS ₹2,511.9 Cr 3.3% 9.1% 34.4% Stock Analytics
TINNA RUBBER AND INFRASTRUCTURE ₹1,795.9 Cr -3% -4.4% 17.9% Stock Analytics
GRP ₹1,077.3 Cr 0.8% 2.3% -6.9% Stock Analytics
RUBFILA INTERNATIONAL ₹368.4 Cr 1.3% -5.6% -8.5% Stock Analytics
HARRISONS MALAYALAM ₹366.3 Cr -1.9% -5.6% -9.1% Stock Analytics


APCOTEX INDUSTRIES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES

1.2%

-2%

54.9%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses