ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL
Back to Balance Sheet
|
ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL Last 5 Year Secured Loans History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Secured Loans | ₹331 Cr | ₹307 Cr | ₹261 Cr | ₹102 Cr | ₹85 Cr |
What is the latest Secured Loans ratio of ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL ?
| Year | Secured Loans |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹331 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹307 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹261 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹102 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹85 Cr |
How is Secured Loans of ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL Trending?
| Years | Secured Loans | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹331 Cr | 7.86 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹307 Cr | 17.50 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹261 Cr | 155.19 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹102 Cr | 21.18 | |
| Mar2021 | ₹85 Cr | - | |
Compare Secured Loans of peers of ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL | ₹1,345.3 Cr | -0.3% | 2.5% | -25.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| VA TECH WABAG | ₹13,000.7 Cr | -0.8% | 34.1% | 35.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| ION EXCHANGE (INDIA) | ₹6,092.5 Cr | 3.1% | 17.5% | -21.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| ECO RECYCLING | ₹858.5 Cr | 0.2% | -5.5% | -26.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| CONCORD ENVIRO SYSTEMS | ₹692.6 Cr | -13.5% | 22.5% | -41.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| FELIX INDUSTRIES | ₹313.4 Cr | -4.9% | -3.5% | 9.7% | Stock Analytics | |
ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL | -0.3% |
2.5% |
-25.1% |
| SENSEX | 1% |
2.9% |
-6.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses