3B BLACKBIO DX
Back to Balance Sheet
|
3B BLACKBIO DX Last 5 Year Sundry Debtors History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sundry Debtors | ₹37 Cr | ₹36 Cr | ₹34 Cr | ₹30 Cr | ₹35 Cr |
What is the latest Sundry Debtors ratio of 3B BLACKBIO DX ?
| Year | Sundry Debtors |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹37 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹36 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹34 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹30 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹35 Cr |
How is Sundry Debtors of 3B BLACKBIO DX Trending?
| Years | Sundry Debtors | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹37 Cr | 0.76 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹36 Cr | 6.79 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹34 Cr | 13.22 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹30 Cr | -13.82 | |
| Mar2021 | ₹35 Cr | - | |
Compare Sundry Debtors of peers of 3B BLACKBIO DX
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| 3B BLACKBIO DX | ₹1,258.6 Cr | 4% | 12% | 2.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| LENSKART SOLUTIONS | ₹118,325.0 Cr | -0.5% | 5.1% | NA | Stock Analytics | |
| POLY MEDICURE | ₹17,477.8 Cr | 1.3% | 0.8% | -14.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| LAXMI DENTAL | ₹1,099.5 Cr | 2.6% | 2% | -43.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| PREVEST DENPRO | ₹456.2 Cr | 0.3% | -5.6% | -35% | Stock Analytics | |
| NURECA | ₹334.9 Cr | 3.5% | 14.2% | 37.3% | Stock Analytics | |
3B BLACKBIO DX Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| 3B BLACKBIO DX | 4% |
12% |
2.1% |
| SENSEX | -0.5% |
-4.8% |
-11% |
You may also like the below Video Courses