YASHO INDUSTRIES
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non-Institutions ShareHolding (%) History of YASHO INDUSTRIES
Last 8 Quarters| Sep2026 | Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.45 % | 24.14 % | 24.41 % | 23.96 % | 24.15 % | 24.08 % | 24.25 % | 26.38 % | ||
What is the latest Non-Institutions Shareholding of YASHO INDUSTRIES ?
| Year | Non-Institutions |
|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 23.45 % |
| Jun2026 | 24.14 % |
| Mar2026 | 24.41 % |
| Dec2025 | 23.96 % |
| Sep2025 | 24.15 % |
| Jun2025 | 24.08 % |
| Mar2025 | 24.25 % |
| Dec2024 | 26.38 % |
How is Non-Institutions Shareholding of YASHO INDUSTRIES Trending?
| Years | Non-Institutions | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 23.45 % | -2.86 | |
| Jun2026 | 24.14 % | -1.11 | |
| Mar2026 | 24.41 % | 1.88 | |
| Dec2025 | 23.96 % | -0.79 | |
| Sep2025 | 24.15 % | 0.29 | |
| Jun2025 | 24.08 % | -0.70 | |
| Mar2025 | 24.25 % | -8.07 | |
| Dec2024 | 26.38 % | - | |
Compare Non-Institutions ShareHolding of peers of YASHO INDUSTRIES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| YASHO INDUSTRIES | ₹4,386.9 Cr | -10.9% | -9.7% | 124.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA | ₹181,704.0 Cr | -1.4% | 6.1% | 41% | Stock Analytics | |
| PIDILITE INDUSTRIES | ₹152,679.0 Cr | 1.5% | -3% | -0.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| SRF | ₹73,098.4 Cr | -0.3% | -0.8% | -17.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS | ₹48,340.0 Cr | -4.3% | -3.1% | 21.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| GODREJ INDUSTRIES | ₹35,165.6 Cr | 6.1% | -8% | -4.5% | Stock Analytics | |
YASHO INDUSTRIES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| YASHO INDUSTRIES | -10.9% |
-9.7% |
124.2% |
| SENSEX | 3.1% |
1% |
-9.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses