SHILPA MEDICARE
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non-Institutions ShareHolding (%) History of SHILPA MEDICARE
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40.43 % | 40.21 % | 40.56 % | 37.20 % | 37.13 % | 37.25 % | 37.60 % | 37.90 % | ||
What is the latest Non-Institutions Shareholding of SHILPA MEDICARE ?
| Year | Non-Institutions |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 40.43 % |
| Mar2026 | 40.21 % |
| Dec2025 | 40.56 % |
| Sep2025 | 37.20 % |
| Jun2025 | 37.13 % |
| Mar2025 | 37.25 % |
| Dec2024 | 37.60 % |
| Sep2024 | 37.90 % |
How is Non-Institutions Shareholding of SHILPA MEDICARE Trending?
| Years | Non-Institutions | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 40.43 % | 0.55 | |
| Mar2026 | 40.21 % | -0.86 | |
| Dec2025 | 40.56 % | 9.03 | |
| Sep2025 | 37.20 % | 0.19 | |
| Jun2025 | 37.13 % | -0.32 | |
| Mar2025 | 37.25 % | -0.93 | |
| Dec2024 | 37.60 % | -0.79 | |
| Sep2024 | 37.90 % | - | |
Compare Non-Institutions ShareHolding of peers of SHILPA MEDICARE
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| SHILPA MEDICARE | ₹18,157.5 Cr | 3.1% | 43.2% | 112% | Stock Analytics | |
| No other companies found in this Industry | ||||||
SHILPA MEDICARE Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| SHILPA MEDICARE | 3.1% |
43.2% |
112% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-2.9% |
-4.9% |
You may also like the below Video Courses