Home > Shareholding > SG FINSERVE

SG FINSERVE
Trusts Shareholding

   Back to ShareHolding Pattern
SG FINSERVE is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for SG FINSERVE
Please provide your vote to see the results

Last 5 Year Trusts ShareHolding (%) History of SG FINSERVE

Last 8 Quarters
Jun2026Mar2026Dec2025Sep2025Jun2025Mar2025Dec2024Sep2024
0.27 %0.22 %0.27 %0.37 %0.37 %0.46 %0.47 %0.91 %

What is the latest Trusts Shareholding of SG FINSERVE ?

The latest Trusts ShareHolding in SG FINSERVE is 0.27 % based on Jun2026 results.
Year Trusts
Jun20260.27 %
Mar20260.22 %
Dec20250.27 %
Sep20250.37 %
Jun20250.37 %
Mar20250.46 %
Dec20240.47 %
Sep20240.91 %

How is Trusts Shareholding of SG FINSERVE Trending?

Years Trusts % Change
Jun2026 0.27 %
22.73
Mar2026 0.22 %
-18.52
Dec2025 0.27 %
-27.03
Sep2025 0.37 %
0.00
Jun2025 0.37 %
-19.57
Mar2025 0.46 %
-2.13
Dec2024 0.47 %
-48.35
Sep2024 0.91 % -

Compare Trusts ShareHolding of peers of SG FINSERVE

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SG FINSERVE ₹4,514.8 Cr -0.9% 3.9% 79.6% Stock Analytics
BAJAJ FINANCE ₹670,535.0 Cr -0.2% 2% 20.4% Stock Analytics
SHRIRAM FINANCE ₹254,969.0 Cr -3.2% 5.5% 78.9% Stock Analytics
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY ₹158,002.0 Cr -0.5% 4.3% 23.3% Stock Analytics
JIO FINANCIAL SERVICES ₹157,221.0 Cr -1.9% -3.6% -25.6% Stock Analytics
MUTHOOT FINANCE ₹124,375.0 Cr -3% 3% 15.3% Stock Analytics


SG FINSERVE Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SG FINSERVE

-0.9%

3.9%

79.6%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses