PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non-Institutions ShareHolding (%) History of PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.42 % | 28.31 % | 27.37 % | 27.04 % | 27.03 % | 27.11 % | 26.46 % | 26.74 % | ||
What is the latest Non-Institutions Shareholding of PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH ?
| Year | Non-Institutions |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 29.42 % |
| Mar2026 | 28.31 % |
| Dec2025 | 27.37 % |
| Sep2025 | 27.04 % |
| Jun2025 | 27.03 % |
| Mar2025 | 27.11 % |
| Dec2024 | 26.46 % |
| Sep2024 | 26.74 % |
How is Non-Institutions Shareholding of PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH Trending?
| Years | Non-Institutions | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 29.42 % | 3.92 | |
| Mar2026 | 28.31 % | 3.43 | |
| Dec2025 | 27.37 % | 1.22 | |
| Sep2025 | 27.04 % | 0.04 | |
| Jun2025 | 27.03 % | -0.30 | |
| Mar2025 | 27.11 % | 2.46 | |
| Dec2024 | 26.46 % | -1.05 | |
| Sep2024 | 26.74 % | - | |
Compare Non-Institutions ShareHolding of peers of PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH | ₹8,641.7 Cr | 0.2% | -4.7% | -17% | Stock Analytics | |
| SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES | ₹422,283.0 Cr | 0.1% | -5% | 5.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| DIVIS LABORATORIES | ₹244,762.0 Cr | -1.7% | 0.2% | 39.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS | ₹173,448.0 Cr | -2.5% | -5.5% | 30.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| CIPLA | ₹107,043.0 Cr | 0.9% | -2.6% | -14.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| DR REDDYS LABORATORIES | ₹102,820.0 Cr | 0.1% | 7.6% | -3.5% | Stock Analytics | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH | 0.2% |
-4.7% |
-17% |
| SENSEX | 3.1% |
1% |
-9.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses