Home > Shareholding > NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS

NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS
Trusts Shareholding

   Back to ShareHolding Pattern
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS
Please provide your vote to see the results

Last 5 Year Trusts ShareHolding (%) History of NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS

Last 8 Quarters
Jun2026Mar2026Dec2025Sep2025Jun2025Mar2025Dec2024Sep2024
0.04 %0.04 %0.03 %0.03 %0.04 %0.04 %0.04 %0.04 %

What is the latest Trusts Shareholding of NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS ?

The latest Trusts ShareHolding in NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS is 0.04 % based on Jun2026 results.
Year Trusts
Jun20260.04 %
Mar20260.04 %
Dec20250.03 %
Sep20250.03 %
Jun20250.04 %
Mar20250.04 %
Dec20240.04 %
Sep20240.04 %

How is Trusts Shareholding of NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS Trending?

Years Trusts % Change
Jun2026 0.04 %
0.00
Mar2026 0.04 %
33.33
Dec2025 0.03 %
0.00
Sep2025 0.03 %
-25.00
Jun2025 0.04 %
0.00
Mar2025 0.04 %
0.00
Dec2024 0.04 %
0.00
Sep2024 0.04 % -

Compare Trusts ShareHolding of peers of NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS ₹2,877.8 Cr 3.7% -0.9% -24.1% Stock Analytics
BAJAJ FINSERV ₹295,741.0 Cr -0.9% -7.8% -11.3% Stock Analytics
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE ₹47,743.5 Cr 6.7% 1.4% -16.5% Stock Analytics
CHOLAMANDALAM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS ₹27,662.4 Cr -1.5% -4.8% -25.8% Stock Analytics
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL ₹25,824.2 Cr 2.4% 15% 40.4% Stock Analytics
TVS HOLDINGS ₹25,409.3 Cr -2.7% -8.3% -5.7% Stock Analytics


NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS

3.7%

-0.9%

-24.1%

SENSEX

0.7%

-3.5%

-9.2%


You may also like the below Video Courses