Home > Shareholding > MARAL OVERSEAS

MARAL OVERSEAS
Foreign Promoters Shareholding

   Back to ShareHolding Pattern
COMMUNITY POLL
for MARAL OVERSEAS
Please provide your vote to see the results

Last 5 Year Foreign Promoters ShareHolding (%) History of MARAL OVERSEAS

Last 8 Quarters
Sep2026Jun2026Mar2026Dec2025Sep2025Jun2025Mar2025Dec2024
--------

What is the latest Foreign Promoters Shareholding of MARAL OVERSEAS ?

The latest Foreign Promoters ShareHolding in MARAL OVERSEAS is - based on Sep2026 results.
Year Foreign Promoters
Sep2026-
Jun2026-
Mar2026-
Dec2025-
Sep2025-
Jun2025-
Mar2025-
Dec2024-

How is Foreign Promoters Shareholding of MARAL OVERSEAS Trending?

Years Foreign Promoters % Change
Sep2026 -
0
Jun2026 -
0
Mar2026 -
0
Dec2025 -
0
Sep2025 -
0
Jun2025 -
0
Mar2025 -
0
Dec2024 - -

Compare Foreign Promoters ShareHolding of peers of MARAL OVERSEAS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MARAL OVERSEAS ₹241.8 Cr 3.4% -1.5% 1.3% Stock Analytics
TRIDENT ₹11,170.3 Cr -1.1% -5.1% -21% Stock Analytics
SANATHAN TEXTILES ₹4,628.3 Cr 3.5% 18.5% 11% Stock Analytics
FILATEX INDIA ₹4,571.6 Cr -2.9% 13.9% 97.8% Stock Analytics
NITIN SPINNERS ₹3,633.2 Cr 6% 4.5% 101.6% Stock Analytics
SUMEET INDUSTRIES ₹730.2 Cr -8.5% 12.1% -60.9% Stock Analytics


MARAL OVERSEAS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MARAL OVERSEAS

3.4%

-1.5%

1.3%

SENSEX

2.7%

-0.7%

-10.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses