Home > Shareholding > MANORAMA INDUSTRIES

MANORAMA INDUSTRIES
Non Resident Indians Shareholding

   Back to ShareHolding Pattern
MANORAMA INDUSTRIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for MANORAMA INDUSTRIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of MANORAMA INDUSTRIES

Last 8 Quarters
Sep2026Jun2026Mar2026Dec2025Sep2025Jun2025Mar2025Dec2024
2.67 %2.79 %2.74 %2.69 %2.82 %2.78 %2.82 %2.87 %

What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of MANORAMA INDUSTRIES ?

The latest Non Resident Indians ShareHolding in MANORAMA INDUSTRIES is 2.67 % based on Sep2026 results.
Year Non Resident Indians
Sep20262.67 %
Jun20262.79 %
Mar20262.74 %
Dec20252.69 %
Sep20252.82 %
Jun20252.78 %
Mar20252.82 %
Dec20242.87 %

How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of MANORAMA INDUSTRIES Trending?

Years Non Resident Indians % Change
Sep2026 2.67 %
-4.30
Jun2026 2.79 %
1.82
Mar2026 2.74 %
1.86
Dec2025 2.69 %
-4.61
Sep2025 2.82 %
1.44
Jun2025 2.78 %
-1.42
Mar2025 2.82 %
-1.74
Dec2024 2.87 % -

Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of MANORAMA INDUSTRIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MANORAMA INDUSTRIES ₹12,058.1 Cr -3.8% -0.3% 29.7% Stock Analytics
VARUN BEVERAGES ₹145,447.0 Cr -0.9% 5.1% -3.3% Stock Analytics
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES ₹115,135.0 Cr NA -4.5% -16.7% Stock Analytics
JUBILANT FOODWORKS ₹27,647.5 Cr 0.5% -10.8% -29.8% Stock Analytics
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT ₹25,925.7 Cr 5.5% -4.2% 30.5% Stock Analytics
BIKAJI FOODS INTERNATIONAL ₹11,874.9 Cr 0.5% -12.3% -36.2% Stock Analytics


MANORAMA INDUSTRIES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MANORAMA INDUSTRIES

-3.8%

-0.3%

29.7%

SENSEX

3.1%

1%

-9.1%


You may also like the below Video Courses