MANGALAM WORLDWIDE
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of MANGALAM WORLDWIDE
Last 8 Quarters| Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | Jun2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.15 % | 0.16 % | 0.16 % | 0.12 % | 0.14 % | 0.11 % | 0.09 % | 0.31 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of MANGALAM WORLDWIDE ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 0.15 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.16 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.16 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.12 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.14 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.11 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.09 % |
| Jun2024 | 0.31 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of MANGALAM WORLDWIDE Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 0.15 % | -6.25 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.16 % | 0.00 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.16 % | 33.33 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.12 % | -14.29 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.14 % | 27.27 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.11 % | 22.22 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.09 % | -70.97 | |
| Jun2024 | 0.31 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of MANGALAM WORLDWIDE
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| MANGALAM WORLDWIDE | ₹1,117.0 Cr | 1.9% | -1.2% | 131.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| JSW STEEL | ₹300,730.0 Cr | -0.2% | -6.3% | 18.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TATA STEEL | ₹236,998.0 Cr | 0.1% | -10.4% | 16.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA | ₹70,218.9 Cr | -2.9% | -16.6% | 25.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| JINDAL STAINLESS | ₹57,581.6 Cr | 2.3% | 2.4% | -0.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| APL APOLLO TUBES | ₹49,680.0 Cr | 0.1% | -0.9% | -0.3% | Stock Analytics | |
MANGALAM WORLDWIDE Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| MANGALAM WORLDWIDE | 1.9% |
-1.2% |
131.5% |
| SENSEX | 0.9% |
4.2% |
-6% |
You may also like the below Video Courses