KISAN MOULDINGS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of KISAN MOULDINGS
Last 8 Quarters| Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | Jun2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.75 % | 0.72 % | 0.59 % | 0.45 % | 0.43 % | 0.26 % | 0.21 % | 0.15 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of KISAN MOULDINGS ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 0.75 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.72 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.59 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.45 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.43 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.26 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.21 % |
| Jun2024 | 0.15 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of KISAN MOULDINGS Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 0.75 % | 4.17 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.72 % | 22.03 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.59 % | 31.11 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.45 % | 4.65 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.43 % | 65.38 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.26 % | 23.81 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.21 % | 40.00 | |
| Jun2024 | 0.15 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of KISAN MOULDINGS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| KISAN MOULDINGS | ₹479.7 Cr | 10.5% | 34.8% | -7.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| SUPREME INDUSTRIES | ₹44,749.7 Cr | -3.9% | -7.4% | 1.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| ASTRAL | ₹41,455.4 Cr | -1.9% | -5.4% | 19.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| GARWARE HITECH FILMS | ₹12,337.9 Cr | -2.4% | 42.3% | 56% | Stock Analytics | |
| FINOLEX INDUSTRIES | ₹10,504.7 Cr | -4.7% | 2.8% | -3.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TIME TECHNOPLAST | ₹8,547.3 Cr | -7.5% | -7.1% | 12.6% | Stock Analytics | |
KISAN MOULDINGS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| KISAN MOULDINGS | 10.5% |
34.8% |
-7.8% |
| SENSEX | -4.3% |
-2.6% |
-7.6% |
You may also like the below Video Courses