INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS
Last 8 Quarters| Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | Jun2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.52 % | 1.70 % | 1.72 % | 1.94 % | 2.09 % | 2.18 % | 2.02 % | 2.17 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.52 % |
| Dec2025 | 1.70 % |
| Sep2025 | 1.72 % |
| Jun2025 | 1.94 % |
| Mar2025 | 2.09 % |
| Dec2024 | 2.18 % |
| Sep2024 | 2.02 % |
| Jun2024 | 2.17 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.52 % | -10.59 | |
| Dec2025 | 1.70 % | -1.16 | |
| Sep2025 | 1.72 % | -11.34 | |
| Jun2025 | 1.94 % | -7.18 | |
| Mar2025 | 2.09 % | -4.13 | |
| Dec2024 | 2.18 % | 7.92 | |
| Sep2024 | 2.02 % | -6.91 | |
| Jun2024 | 2.17 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS | ₹882.8 Cr | 2.6% | 7.8% | 54.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA | ₹157,015.0 Cr | 6.7% | 16.6% | 25.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| PIDILITE INDUSTRIES | ₹149,252.0 Cr | 2.1% | 10.3% | -3.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| SRF | ₹79,698.3 Cr | -3.9% | 7.6% | -9.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS | ₹40,803.2 Cr | -0.6% | 9.8% | -4.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| GODREJ INDUSTRIES | ₹38,128.0 Cr | -1.7% | 24.9% | 2.6% | Stock Analytics | |
INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS | 2.6% |
7.8% |
54.5% |
| SENSEX | -2.7% |
-2.1% |
-5.3% |
You may also like the below Video Courses