Home > Shareholding > GARWARE HITECH FILMS

GARWARE HITECH FILMS
Trusts Shareholding

   Back to ShareHolding Pattern
GARWARE HITECH FILMS is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for GARWARE HITECH FILMS
Please provide your vote to see the results

Last 5 Year Trusts ShareHolding (%) History of GARWARE HITECH FILMS

Last 8 Quarters
Jun2026Mar2026Dec2025Sep2025Jun2025Mar2025Dec2024Sep2024
0.10 %0.10 %0.11 %0.11 %0.13 %0.13 %0.04 %0.04 %

What is the latest Trusts Shareholding of GARWARE HITECH FILMS ?

The latest Trusts ShareHolding in GARWARE HITECH FILMS is 0.10 % based on Jun2026 results.
Year Trusts
Jun20260.10 %
Mar20260.10 %
Dec20250.11 %
Sep20250.11 %
Jun20250.13 %
Mar20250.13 %
Dec20240.04 %
Sep20240.04 %

How is Trusts Shareholding of GARWARE HITECH FILMS Trending?

Years Trusts % Change
Jun2026 0.10 %
0.00
Mar2026 0.10 %
-9.09
Dec2025 0.11 %
0.00
Sep2025 0.11 %
-15.38
Jun2025 0.13 %
0.00
Mar2025 0.13 %
225.00
Dec2024 0.04 %
0.00
Sep2024 0.04 % -

Compare Trusts ShareHolding of peers of GARWARE HITECH FILMS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
GARWARE HITECH FILMS ₹16,158.3 Cr -3.3% 8.2% 141.9% Stock Analytics
SUPREME INDUSTRIES ₹45,750.0 Cr 3.3% 8.6% -14.9% Stock Analytics
ASTRAL ₹38,551.3 Cr -0.3% 3.8% 1.2% Stock Analytics
SHAILY ENGINEERING PLASTICS ₹14,286.1 Cr -1.5% 0.3% 26.6% Stock Analytics
FINOLEX INDUSTRIES ₹9,527.4 Cr 1.2% 1.6% -19.7% Stock Analytics
TIME TECHNOPLAST ₹8,865.7 Cr 2.1% 3.5% -19.6% Stock Analytics


GARWARE HITECH FILMS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
GARWARE HITECH FILMS

-3.3%

8.2%

141.9%

SENSEX

3.1%

1%

-9.1%


You may also like the below Video Courses