FIDEL SOFTECH
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Trusts ShareHolding (%) History of FIDEL SOFTECH
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.01 % | 0.01 % | ||
What is the latest Trusts Shareholding of FIDEL SOFTECH ?
| Year | Trusts |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | - |
| Mar2026 | - |
| Dec2025 | - |
| Sep2025 | - |
| Jun2025 | - |
| Mar2025 | - |
| Dec2024 | 0.01 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.01 % |
How is Trusts Shareholding of FIDEL SOFTECH Trending?
| Years | Trusts | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2026 | - | 0 | |
| Dec2025 | - | 0 | |
| Sep2025 | - | 0 | |
| Jun2025 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2025 | - | -100.00 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.01 % | 0.00 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.01 % | - | |
Compare Trusts ShareHolding of peers of FIDEL SOFTECH
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| FIDEL SOFTECH | ₹226.3 Cr | 8.6% | 9.5% | -16.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES | ₹884,840.0 Cr | 9.1% | 20.2% | -24.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| INFOSYS | ₹468,908.0 Cr | 9.9% | 15.5% | -29.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| HCL TECHNOLOGIES | ₹364,608.0 Cr | 7.9% | 25.3% | -13.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| WIPRO | ₹181,785.0 Cr | 5% | 7.7% | -30.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| TECH MAHINDRA | ₹161,160.0 Cr | 5.8% | 17% | 5.7% | Stock Analytics | |
FIDEL SOFTECH Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| FIDEL SOFTECH | 8.6% |
9.5% |
-16.1% |
| SENSEX | 1.2% |
1.2% |
-5.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses