BATLIBOI
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of BATLIBOI
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.63 % | 2.65 % | 2.67 % | 2.60 % | 3.44 % | 2.98 % | 2.74 % | 2.68 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of BATLIBOI ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.63 % |
| Mar2026 | 2.65 % |
| Dec2025 | 2.67 % |
| Sep2025 | 2.60 % |
| Jun2025 | 3.44 % |
| Mar2025 | 2.98 % |
| Dec2024 | 2.74 % |
| Sep2024 | 2.68 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of BATLIBOI Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.63 % | -0.75 | |
| Mar2026 | 2.65 % | -0.75 | |
| Dec2025 | 2.67 % | 2.69 | |
| Sep2025 | 2.60 % | -24.42 | |
| Jun2025 | 3.44 % | 15.44 | |
| Mar2025 | 2.98 % | 8.76 | |
| Dec2024 | 2.74 % | 2.24 | |
| Sep2024 | 2.68 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of BATLIBOI
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| BATLIBOI | ₹440.4 Cr | 0.7% | 10.6% | 3.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS | ₹151,365.0 Cr | 0.4% | 5% | 93.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| THERMAX | ₹38,970.1 Cr | 0.4% | -8.1% | 3.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES | ₹30,035.4 Cr | -6.6% | 1.1% | 144.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| JYOTI CNC AUTOMATION | ₹22,267.0 Cr | -2% | 1.6% | 11.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| TRIVENI TURBINE | ₹16,077.8 Cr | -1% | -7.5% | -1.2% | Stock Analytics | |
BATLIBOI Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| BATLIBOI | 0.7% |
10.6% |
3.6% |
| SENSEX | 3.8% |
-0.6% |
-9.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses