ARIES AGRO
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of ARIES AGRO
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.18 % | 2.07 % | 1.95 % | 2.01 % | 1.86 % | 1.96 % | 1.75 % | 1.57 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of ARIES AGRO ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.18 % |
| Mar2026 | 2.07 % |
| Dec2025 | 1.95 % |
| Sep2025 | 2.01 % |
| Jun2025 | 1.86 % |
| Mar2025 | 1.96 % |
| Dec2024 | 1.75 % |
| Sep2024 | 1.57 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of ARIES AGRO Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 2.18 % | 5.31 | |
| Mar2026 | 2.07 % | 6.15 | |
| Dec2025 | 1.95 % | -2.99 | |
| Sep2025 | 2.01 % | 8.06 | |
| Jun2025 | 1.86 % | -5.10 | |
| Mar2025 | 1.96 % | 12.00 | |
| Dec2024 | 1.75 % | 11.46 | |
| Sep2024 | 1.57 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of ARIES AGRO
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| ARIES AGRO | ₹649.9 Cr | 5.3% | 46.1% | 22.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL | ₹57,182.8 Cr | 1.7% | -6.6% | -17.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| THE FERTILISERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE | ₹51,888.7 Cr | -2.3% | -4.8% | -15.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| CHAMBAL FERTILISERS AND CHEMICALS | ₹16,787.3 Cr | 2.4% | -8.7% | -23.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| PARADEEP PHOSPHATES | ₹16,299.6 Cr | -1.8% | 6% | -32.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS | ₹6,489.2 Cr | 3% | 0.2% | -21.1% | Stock Analytics | |
ARIES AGRO Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| ARIES AGRO | 5.3% |
46.1% |
22.9% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-2.6% |
-4.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses