Home > Income Statement > QUESS CORP

QUESS CORP
Total Expenditure

    Back to Income Statement
QUESS CORP is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for QUESS CORP
Please provide your vote to see the results

QUESS CORP Last 5 Year Total Expenditure History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Total Expenditure ₹14,993 Cr₹14,704 Cr₹13,459 Cr₹16,570 Cr₹13,066 Cr

What is the latest Total Expenditure of QUESS CORP ?

The latest Total Expenditure ratio of QUESS CORP is ₹14,993 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Total Expenditure
Mar2026₹14,993 Cr
Mar2025₹14,704 Cr
Mar2024₹13,459 Cr
Mar2023₹16,570 Cr
Mar2022₹13,066 Cr

How is Total Expenditure of QUESS CORP Trending?

Years Total Expenditure % Change
Mar2026 ₹14,993 Cr
1.96
Mar2025 ₹14,704 Cr
9.25
Mar2024 ₹13,459 Cr
-18.78
Mar2023 ₹16,570 Cr
26.82
Mar2022 ₹13,066 Cr -

Compare Total Expenditure of peers of QUESS CORP

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
QUESS CORP ₹5,269.3 Cr 0.6% 1.6% 31.7% Stock Analytics
URBAN COMPANY ₹26,402.1 Cr 1.2% 1.1% 1.5% Stock Analytics
BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES ₹9,206.5 Cr -1.3% -8% -37.7% Stock Analytics
SIS ₹5,918.9 Cr -2.5% 1.3% 20.9% Stock Analytics
BLS ESERVICES ₹2,969.2 Cr 3.4% 4.5% 63.1% Stock Analytics
TEAMLEASE SERVICES ₹1,824.1 Cr -1.9% -3.6% -36.7% Stock Analytics


QUESS CORP Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
QUESS CORP

0.6%

1.6%

31.7%

SENSEX

-1%

-4.9%

-11%


You may also like the below Video Courses