MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES
Back to Income Statement
|
MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES Last 5 Year Interest History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interest | ₹0.83 Cr | ₹1.03 Cr | ₹0.77 Cr | ₹0.50 Cr | ₹0.78 Cr |
What is the latest Interest of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES ?
| Year | Interest |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹0.83 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹1.03 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹0.77 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹0.50 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹0.78 Cr |
How is Interest of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES Trending?
| Years | Interest | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹0.83 Cr | -19.36 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹1.03 Cr | 33.81 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹0.77 Cr | 53.48 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹0.50 Cr | -35.84 | |
| Mar2021 | ₹0.78 Cr | - | |
Compare Interest of peers of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES | ₹555.6 Cr | 13.2% | 44.6% | 22.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| NBCC (INDIA) | ₹24,111.0 Cr | 0.7% | -5.6% | -15.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| RITES | ₹10,460.3 Cr | 0.7% | 3% | -13.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| LIKHAMI CONSULTING | ₹284.0 Cr | -4.5% | -23.9% | 102.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| TELGE PROJECTS | ₹170.3 Cr | -3.9% | -4.8% | NA | Stock Analytics | |
MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES | 13.2% |
44.6% |
22.2% |
| SENSEX | -0.5% |
1.3% |
-4% |
You may also like the below Video Courses