JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE
Back to Income Statement
|
JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE Last 5 Year Operating Profit History
[Standalone]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Profit (Excl OI) | ₹125 Cr | ₹93 Cr | ₹46 Cr | ₹18 Cr | ₹17 Cr |
What is the latest Operating Profit of JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE ?
| Year | Operating Profit |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹125 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹93 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹46 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹18 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹17 Cr |
How is Operating Profit of JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE Trending?
| Years | Operating Profit | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹125 Cr | 34.75 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹93 Cr | 100.80 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹46 Cr | 154.97 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹18 Cr | 7.22 | |
| Mar2021 | ₹17 Cr | - | |
Compare Operating Profit of peers of JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE | ₹6,422.6 Cr | 3.9% | -9.2% | -25.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| ADANI ENTERPRISES | ₹420,534.0 Cr | 4.3% | 2.3% | 28.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| PREMIER ENERGIES | ₹46,809.2 Cr | 2.3% | -0.8% | -0.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| AEGIS LOGISTICS | ₹46,404.0 Cr | -3.1% | 2.3% | 92.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| ADITYA INFOTECH | ₹40,166.0 Cr | 2.7% | -4.5% | 207.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| REDINGTON | ₹27,541.9 Cr | 5.2% | 26.6% | 49.9% | Stock Analytics | |
JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE | 3.9% |
-9.2% |
-25.5% |
| SENSEX | 0.5% |
2.1% |
-4.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses