Home > Financial Ratios > VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA

VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA
Total Debt/Mcap

    Back to All Ratios
VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA
Please provide your vote to see the results

VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA Last 5 Year Total Debt/Mcap History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
   Total Debt/Mcap(x) 0.350.21---

What is the latest Total Debt/Mcap ratio of VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA ?

The latest Total Debt/Mcap ratio of VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA is 0.35 based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Total Debt/Mcap
Mar20250.35
Mar20240.21
Mar2023-
Mar2022-
Mar2021-

How is Total Debt/Mcap of VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA Trending?

Years Total Debt/Mcap % Change
Mar2025 0.35
66.67
Mar2024 0.21
0
Mar2023 0
0
Mar2022 0
0
Mar2021 0 -

Other Financial Ratios of VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA


Compare Total Debt/Mcap ratio of peers of VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA ₹423.0 Cr 5.8% 1.4% -70.4% Stock Analytics
LARSEN & TOUBRO ₹537,493.0 Cr 1.5% -4.1% 7.7% Stock Analytics
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM ₹43,785.4 Cr 5.6% -8.1% -39.5% Stock Analytics
KALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL ₹24,578.4 Cr 4.7% 3.7% 11.2% Stock Analytics
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS ₹21,873.3 Cr -5.7% -4.4% -14.3% Stock Analytics
CEMINDIA PROJECTS ₹21,576.5 Cr 4.5% -1.5% 59.2% Stock Analytics


VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
VISHNU PRAKASH R PUNGLIA

5.8%

1.4%

-70.4%

SENSEX

0.1%

-2.7%

-8.6%


You may also like the below Video Courses