Home > Financial Ratios > PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES

PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES
PAT Growth

    Back to All Ratios
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES Last 5 Year PAT Growth History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
   PAT Growth(%) -2.9641.857.388.93145.45

What is the latest PAT Growth ratio of PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES ?

The latest PAT Growth ratio of PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES is -2.96 based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year PAT Growth
Mar2026-2.96
Mar202541.85
Mar20247.38
Mar20238.93
Mar2022145.45

How is PAT Growth of PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES Trending?

Years PAT Growth % Change
Mar2026 -2.96
Negative
Mar2025 41.85
467.07
Mar2024 7.38
-17.36
Mar2023 8.93
-93.86
Mar2022 145.45 -

Other Financial Ratios of PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES


Compare PAT Growth ratio of peers of PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES ₹243.6 Cr -6.2% -1.6% -3.8% Stock Analytics
SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL ₹167,325.0 Cr -1.7% -4.5% 50.4% Stock Analytics
BOSCH ₹130,650.0 Cr -1.3% -7.3% 18.5% Stock Analytics
UNO MINDA ₹61,673.5 Cr -3.4% -13.9% -8.2% Stock Analytics
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA ₹41,037.3 Cr -4.4% -18.6% -30.1% Stock Analytics
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES ₹32,928.5 Cr -3.3% -14.4% -14.7% Stock Analytics


PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES

-6.2%

-1.6%

-3.8%

SENSEX

0.9%

-0.8%

-10.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses