Home > Financial Ratios > MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES

MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES
EV/CE

    Back to All Ratios
MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES Last 5 Year EV/CE History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
   EV/CE(x) 3.473.836.321.831.03

What is the latest EV/CE ratio of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES ?

The latest EV/CE ratio of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES is 3.47 based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year EV/CE
Mar20253.47
Mar20243.83
Mar20236.32
Mar20221.83
Mar20211.03

How is EV/CE of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES Trending?

Years EV/CE % Change
Mar2025 3.47
-9.40
Mar2024 3.83
-39.40
Mar2023 6.32
245.36
Mar2022 1.83
77.67
Mar2021 1.03 -

Other Financial Ratios of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES


Compare EV/CE ratio of peers of MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES ₹565.1 Cr 1.6% 1.7% 19.6% Stock Analytics
NBCC (INDIA) ₹22,275.0 Cr -1.6% -7.6% -23.5% Stock Analytics
RITES ₹9,698.6 Cr -2.6% -7.3% -24.6% Stock Analytics
LIKHAMI CONSULTING ₹297.4 Cr -0% -19.3% 113.6% Stock Analytics
TELGE PROJECTS ₹270.2 Cr 20.6% 58.7% NA Stock Analytics


MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MOLDTEK TECHNOLOGIES

1.6%

1.7%

19.6%

SENSEX

-1%

-4.9%

-11%


You may also like the below Video Courses