Home > Financial Ratios > FIDEL SOFTECH

FIDEL SOFTECH
EV/CE

    Back to All Ratios
FIDEL SOFTECH is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for FIDEL SOFTECH
Please provide your vote to see the results

FIDEL SOFTECH Last 5 Year EV/CE History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025
   EV/CE(x) 2.053.18

What is the latest EV/CE ratio of FIDEL SOFTECH ?

The latest EV/CE ratio of FIDEL SOFTECH is 2.05 based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year EV/CE
Mar20262.05
Mar20253.18

How is EV/CE of FIDEL SOFTECH Trending?

Years EV/CE % Change
Mar2026 2.05
-35.53
Mar2025 3.18 -

Other Financial Ratios of FIDEL SOFTECH


Compare EV/CE ratio of peers of FIDEL SOFTECH

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
FIDEL SOFTECH ₹236.3 Cr -4.3% 1.9% 3% Stock Analytics
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES ₹914,652.0 Cr 2.6% 20% -15.8% Stock Analytics
INFOSYS ₹468,528.0 Cr -0.6% 12.1% -21.9% Stock Analytics
HCL TECHNOLOGIES ₹386,426.0 Cr 3.3% 12.1% -5.9% Stock Analytics
WIPRO ₹187,950.0 Cr 2.9% 14.7% -25.1% Stock Analytics
TECH MAHINDRA ₹175,398.0 Cr 0.1% 15.4% 24.7% Stock Analytics


FIDEL SOFTECH Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
FIDEL SOFTECH

-4.3%

1.9%

3%

SENSEX

-1.6%

-2.3%

-11.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses