ASARFI HOSPITAL
Back to All Ratios
|
ASARFI HOSPITAL Last 5 Year Dividend per Share (DPS) History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | |
|---|---|---|
| DPS(Rs) | - | - |
What is the latest Dividend per Share (DPS) ratio of ASARFI HOSPITAL ?
| Year | Dividend per Share (DPS) |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | - |
| Mar2024 | - |
How is Dividend per Share (DPS) of ASARFI HOSPITAL Trending?
| Years | Dividend per Share (DPS) | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | 0 | 0 | |
| Mar2024 | 0 | - | |
Other Financial Ratios of ASARFI HOSPITAL
| Operational & Financial Ratios Earnings Per Share CEPS Book NAV/Share Tax Rate | Margin Ratios Core EBITDA Margin EBIT Margin Pre Tax Margin PAT Margin Cash Profit Margin | Performance Ratios ROA ROE ROCE Asset Turnover Sales/Fixed Asset Working Capital/Sales | Efficiency Ratios Fixed Capital/Sales Receivable days Inventory Days Payable days | Valuation Parameters PER PCE Price/Book Yield EV/Net Sales EV/Core EBITDA EV/EBIT EV/CE M Cap / Sales | Growth Ratios Net Sales Growth Core EBITDA Growth EBIT Growth PAT Growth EPS Growth | Financial Stability Ratios Total Debt/Equity Current Ratio Quick Ratio Interest Cover Total Debt/Mcap |
Compare Dividend per Share (DPS) ratio of peers of ASARFI HOSPITAL
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| ASARFI HOSPITAL | ₹419.7 Cr | -0.5% | 0.3% | 52.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE | ₹126,592.0 Cr | -1.2% | 2.7% | 20.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE | ₹105,260.0 Cr | -1.9% | 0% | -12.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| FORTIS HEALTHCARE | ₹71,354.9 Cr | -0.7% | -3.1% | 16.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| ASTER DM HEALTHCARE | ₹68,339.1 Cr | -3.8% | 1.9% | 31.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA | ₹40,098.7 Cr | -3.2% | 0.1% | 1% | Stock Analytics | |
ASARFI HOSPITAL Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| ASARFI HOSPITAL | -0.5% |
0.3% |
52.7% |
| SENSEX | -2.7% |
-0.2% |
-8% |
You may also like the below Video Courses