UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA
Back to Cashflow Statement
|
UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA Last 5 Year Cash Flow from Financing Activities History
[Standalone]
| Mar2026 | Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Flow from Financing Activities | ₹208 Cr | ₹52 Cr | ₹17 Cr | ₹4.17 Cr | ₹-0.18 Cr |
What is the latest Cash Flow from Financing Activities ratio of UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA ?
| Year | Cash Flow from Financing Activities |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹208 Cr |
| Mar2025 | ₹52 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹17 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹4.17 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹-0.18 Cr |
How is Cash Flow from Financing Activities of UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA Trending?
| Years | Cash Flow from Financing Activities | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹208 Cr | 303.13 | |
| Mar2025 | ₹52 Cr | 211.92 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹17 Cr | 296.98 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹4.17 Cr | Positive | |
| Mar2022 | ₹-0.18 Cr | - | |
Compare Cash Flow from Financing Activities of peers of UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA | ₹458.5 Cr | 0.1% | -8.6% | -9.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| BAJAJ FINANCE | ₹673,057.0 Cr | -1.2% | 6.6% | 20.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| SHRIRAM FINANCE | ₹267,770.0 Cr | 0.8% | 11.4% | 81% | Stock Analytics | |
| JIO FINANCIAL SERVICES | ₹160,225.0 Cr | -1.4% | 3.4% | -26% | Stock Analytics | |
| CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY | ₹159,454.0 Cr | -0.8% | 7.7% | 22.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| MUTHOOT FINANCE | ₹128,972.0 Cr | 10.4% | 7% | 9.4% | Stock Analytics | |
UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| UNIFINZ CAPITAL INDIA | 0.1% |
-8.6% |
-9.4% |
| SENSEX | 0.5% |
2.1% |
-4.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses