FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES
Back to Cashflow Statement
|
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES Last 5 Year Cash Flow from Financing Activities History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2026 | Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Flow from Financing Activities | ₹-0.22 Cr | ₹-35 Cr | ₹-59 Cr | ₹-69 Cr | ₹-68 Cr |
What is the latest Cash Flow from Financing Activities ratio of FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES ?
| Year | Cash Flow from Financing Activities |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹-0.22 Cr |
| Mar2025 | ₹-35 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹-59 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹-69 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹-68 Cr |
How is Cash Flow from Financing Activities of FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES Trending?
| Years | Cash Flow from Financing Activities | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹-0.22 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2025 | ₹-35 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2024 | ₹-59 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2023 | ₹-69 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2022 | ₹-68 Cr | - | |
Compare Cash Flow from Financing Activities of peers of FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES | ₹16,196.4 Cr | 0.2% | 8.1% | 10% | Stock Analytics | |
| SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA | ₹184,419.0 Cr | 3.9% | 12.9% | 38.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| PIDILITE INDUSTRIES | ₹165,802.0 Cr | -1.8% | 0.1% | 7.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| SRF | ₹76,916.3 Cr | 0.5% | -0.4% | -11.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS | ₹52,441.3 Cr | 3.3% | 8.6% | 36.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| GODREJ INDUSTRIES | ₹39,364.4 Cr | -1.2% | -10.7% | -10.7% | Stock Analytics | |
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES | 0.2% |
8.1% |
10% |
| SENSEX | -0.4% |
-0.5% |
-5.8% |
You may also like the below Video Courses