AGI INFRA
Back to Cashflow Statement
|
AGI INFRA Last 5 Year Cash Flow from Financing Activities History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Flow from Financing Activities | ₹-14 Cr | ₹81 Cr | ₹1.48 Cr | ₹-16 Cr | ₹-54 Cr |
What is the latest Cash Flow from Financing Activities ratio of AGI INFRA ?
| Year | Cash Flow from Financing Activities |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹-14 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹81 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹1.48 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹-16 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹-54 Cr |
How is Cash Flow from Financing Activities of AGI INFRA Trending?
| Years | Cash Flow from Financing Activities | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹-14 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2024 | ₹81 Cr | 5,409.74 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹1.48 Cr | Positive | |
| Mar2022 | ₹-16 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2021 | ₹-54 Cr | - | |
Compare Cash Flow from Financing Activities of peers of AGI INFRA
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| AGI INFRA | ₹3,877.5 Cr | -3.7% | -16.3% | 46.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| DLF | ₹162,145.0 Cr | 4.4% | 8.1% | -21.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| LODHA DEVELOPERS | ₹128,593.0 Cr | 14.8% | 37.9% | -9.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS | ₹68,679.9 Cr | 3% | 6.9% | -6.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| THE PHOENIX MILLS | ₹67,507.2 Cr | -6.1% | -2% | 37.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| OBEROI REALTY | ₹65,915.6 Cr | 1.1% | 4% | 0.1% | Stock Analytics | |
AGI INFRA Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| AGI INFRA | -3.7% |
-16.3% |
46.4% |
| SENSEX | 1.2% |
1.2% |
-5.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses