Home > Balance Sheet > TANLA PLATFORMS

TANLA PLATFORMS
Sundry Debtors

    Back to Balance Sheet
TANLA PLATFORMS is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for TANLA PLATFORMS
Please provide your vote to see the results

TANLA PLATFORMS Last 5 Year Sundry Debtors History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Sundry Debtors ₹988 Cr₹838 Cr₹842 Cr₹570 Cr₹560 Cr

What is the latest Sundry Debtors ratio of TANLA PLATFORMS ?

The latest Sundry Debtors ratio of TANLA PLATFORMS is ₹988 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Sundry Debtors
Mar2026₹988 Cr
Mar2025₹838 Cr
Mar2024₹842 Cr
Mar2023₹570 Cr
Mar2022₹560 Cr

How is Sundry Debtors of TANLA PLATFORMS Trending?

Years Sundry Debtors % Change
Mar2026 ₹988 Cr
17.96
Mar2025 ₹838 Cr
-0.55
Mar2024 ₹842 Cr
47.79
Mar2023 ₹570 Cr
1.73
Mar2022 ₹560 Cr -

Compare Sundry Debtors of peers of TANLA PLATFORMS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
TANLA PLATFORMS ₹7,033.8 Cr 1.6% 1.4% -20.3% Stock Analytics
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES ₹758,695.0 Cr -1.4% -8.1% -39% Stock Analytics
INFOSYS ₹420,690.0 Cr -2.7% -10.6% -35.8% Stock Analytics
HCL TECHNOLOGIES ₹299,358.0 Cr -2.4% -5.3% -36.7% Stock Analytics
WIPRO ₹184,337.0 Cr -2.6% -13% -34.3% Stock Analytics
TECH MAHINDRA ₹140,638.0 Cr NA -1.4% -15.3% Stock Analytics


TANLA PLATFORMS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
TANLA PLATFORMS

1.6%

1.4%

-20.3%

SENSEX

-0.1%

1%

-5.7%


You may also like the below Video Courses