Home > Balance Sheet > STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS

STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS
Net Block

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS
Please provide your vote to see the results

STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS Last 5 Year Net Block History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Net Block ₹17 Cr₹14 Cr₹13 Cr₹18 Cr₹19 Cr

What is the latest Net Block ratio of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS ?

The latest Net Block ratio of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS is ₹17 Cr based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Net Block
Mar2025₹17 Cr
Mar2024₹14 Cr
Mar2023₹13 Cr
Mar2022₹18 Cr
Mar2021₹19 Cr

How is Net Block of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS Trending?

Years Net Block % Change
Mar2025 ₹17 Cr
22.58
Mar2024 ₹14 Cr
6.58
Mar2023 ₹13 Cr
-29.78
Mar2022 ₹18 Cr
-2.57
Mar2021 ₹19 Cr -

Compare Net Block of peers of STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS ₹2,270.9 Cr 9.3% 1% 176.8% Stock Analytics
LINDE INDIA ₹61,278.9 Cr -1.5% 1% 9.1% Stock Analytics
PETRONET LNG ₹41,392.5 Cr -1.9% 2.2% -8.3% Stock Analytics
REFEX INDUSTRIES ₹4,919.3 Cr 0.8% 14.1% -21.1% Stock Analytics
IRM ENERGY ₹1,114.4 Cr 3.3% 3.4% -8.1% Stock Analytics


STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
STALLION INDIA FLUOROCHEMICALS

9.3%

1%

176.8%

SENSEX

0.9%

4.2%

-6%


You may also like the below Video Courses